NVASA Game Results

DATE DAY TIME HOME SCORE AWAY DIVISION LOCATION
03/19/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Pyramid Scheme 2 : 3 Cash FC Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/27/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Cash FC 4 : 3 La Resistance Division 1 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/02/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Jackson's FC 4 : 6 Cash FC Division 1 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
05/01/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Pyramid Scheme 4 : 2 La Resistance Division 1 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/29/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Jackson's FC 3 : 2 La Resistance Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/15/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Pyramid Scheme 5 : 3 Jackson's FC Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/22/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Cash FC 5 : 5 Pyramid Scheme Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/10/2019 Wed 9:00 PM La Resistance 2 : 6 Cash FC Division 1 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/06/2019 Mon 9:00 PM La Resistance 3 : 3 Pyramid Scheme Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/07/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Cash FC 6 : 0 Jackson's FC Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/15/2019 Wed 9:00 PM La Resistance 2 : 5 Jackson's FC Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/21/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Jackson's FC 1 : 2 Pyramid Scheme Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/18/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Tequila! 2 : 3 Victorious Secret Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
03/21/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Desperados 0 : 0 Oxygen Division 2 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
03/26/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Desperados 2 : 3 Victorious Secret Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/28/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Mixed Nuts 3 : 3 Oxygen Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/01/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Oxygen 0 : 0 Victorious Secret Division 2 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/02/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Tequila! 3 : 2 Mixed Nuts Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/09/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Desperados 3 : 1 Tequila! Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/09/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Mixed Nuts 3 : 1 Victorious Secret Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/15/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Tequila! 4 : 7 Oxygen Division 2 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/16/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Desperados 1 : 1 Mixed Nuts Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/22/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Oxygen 2 : 1 Desperados Division 2 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/23/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Victorious Secret 2 : 1 Tequila! Division 2 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
04/30/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Victorious Secret 5 : 3 Desperados Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/01/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Oxygen 5 : 0 Mixed Nuts Division 2 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
05/06/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Victorious Secret 4 : 2 Oxygen Division 2 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/07/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Mixed Nuts 5 : 3 Tequila! Division 2 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
05/14/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Victorious Secret 4 : 1 Mixed Nuts Division 2 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
05/14/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Tequila! 2 : 1 Desperados Division 2 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
05/20/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Oxygen 6 : 2 Tequila! Division 2 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/21/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Mixed Nuts 3 : 0 Desperados Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/28/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Castoffs FC 5 : 0 Flying Possums Division 3 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
03/21/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Goal Diggers 0 : 0 Fuego FC Division 3 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/06/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Flying Possums 0 : 5 Coco Loco Division 3 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
03/28/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Fuego FC 2 : 5 Castoffs FC Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/01/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Fuego FC 2 : 8 Coco Loco Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/04/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Goal Diggers 5 : 6 Castoffs FC Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
06/13/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Goal Diggers 8 : 5 Coco Loco Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/11/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Flying Possums 1 : 4 Goal Diggers Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/11/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Castoffs FC 2 : 5 Coco Loco Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/15/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Fuego FC 2 : 3 Flying Possums Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/23/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Flying Possums 4 : 3 Castoffs FC Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/24/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Fuego FC 2 : 5 Goal Diggers Division 3 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/29/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Coco Loco 4 : 2 Flying Possums Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/02/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Castoffs FC 2 : 3 Fuego FC Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/09/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Goal Diggers 3 : 0 Flying Possums Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/09/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Coco Loco 7 : 2 Castoffs FC Division 3 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
06/03/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Flying Possums 2 : 0 Fuego FC Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/16/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Coco Loco 10 : 2 Goal Diggers Division 3 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/20/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Coco Loco 11 : 4 Fuego FC Division 3 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/22/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Castoffs FC 4 : 1 Goal Diggers Division 3 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
03/18/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Aimless Kickers 1 : 1 Hidden Dragons Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/28/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Fairfax United 1 : 2 Blazers United Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
06/05/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Gang Green 4 : 0 Motley Crew Division 4 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
03/25/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Aimless Kickers 3 : 3 Motley Crew Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
03/26/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Fairfax United 2 : 3 Hidden Dragons Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
03/28/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Gang Green 1 : 0 Blazers United Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/01/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Hidden Dragons 1 : 3 Motley Crew Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/03/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Aimless Kickers 0 : 1 Blazers United Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/04/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Gang Green 3 : 4 Fairfax United Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/09/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Fairfax United 5 : 1 Motley Crew Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
06/04/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Hidden Dragons 0 : 2 Blazers United Division 4 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/10/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Aimless Kickers 2 : 4 Gang Green Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/16/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Motley Crew 4 : 6 Blazers United Division 4 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/17/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Aimless Kickers 1 : 3 Fairfax United Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/18/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Gang Green 4 : 1 Hidden Dragons Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/22/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Hidden Dragons 3 : 1 Aimless Kickers Division 4 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/24/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Blazers United 1 : 0 Fairfax United Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/25/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Motley Crew 2 : 3 Gang Green Division 4 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/29/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Motley Crew 2 : 3 Aimless Kickers Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/30/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Hidden Dragons 2 : 5 Fairfax United Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
05/01/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Blazers United 5 : 4 Gang Green Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/08/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Blazers United 4 : 2 Aimless Kickers Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/08/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Fairfax United 4 : 1 Gang Green Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/09/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Motley Crew 6 : 3 Hidden Dragons Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/14/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Blazers United 5 : 1 Hidden Dragons Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/14/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Motley Crew 5 : 3 Fairfax United Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
05/15/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Gang Green 3 : 4 Aimless Kickers Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/22/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Fairfax United 3 : 1 Aimless Kickers Division 4 Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
06/11/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Blazers United 3 : 0 Motley Crew Division 4 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/23/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Hidden Dragons 3 : 4 Gang Green Division 4 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/18/2019 Mon 8:30 PM LM Coaches 0 : 13 Care Bears Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
06/11/2019 Tue 8:30 PM 2U2D 7 : 0 Kearney FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/19/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Dunkaroos 1 : 3 Hooligans FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/25/2019 Mon 8:30 PM 2U2D 3 : 10 Care Bears Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/26/2019 Tue 8:30 PM LM Coaches 3 : 5 Hooligans FC Division 5 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
03/26/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Dunkaroos 5 : 0 Kearney FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/01/2019 Mon 8:30 PM LM Coaches 4 : 7 Dunkaroos Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/02/2019 Tue 8:30 PM 2U2D 3 : 8 Hooligans FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/04/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Kearney FC 1 : 2 Care Bears Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/08/2019 Mon 8:30 PM 2U2D 4 : 2 LM Coaches Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/09/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Dunkaroos 1 : 3 Care Bears Division 5 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
05/28/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Kearney FC 3 : 2 Hooligans FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/16/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Care Bears 5 : 2 Hooligans FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/18/2019 Thu 8:30 PM LM Coaches 0 : 9 Kearney FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/22/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Care Bears 9 : 2 LM Coaches Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/23/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Hooligans FC 2 : 1 Dunkaroos Division 5 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/23/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Kearney FC 4 : 2 2U2D Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/29/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Care Bears 6 : 2 2U2D Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/30/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Kearney FC 0 : 1 Dunkaroos Division 5 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/30/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Hooligans FC 3 : 0 LM Coaches Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/06/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Dunkaroos 4 : 0 LM Coaches Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/07/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Hooligans FC 0 : 2 2U2D Division 5 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
05/13/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Care Bears 3 : 4 Dunkaroos Division 5 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
05/14/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Hooligans FC 2 : 1 Kearney FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/13/2019 Mon 8:30 PM LM Coaches 1 : 3 2U2D Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/21/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Dunkaroos 2 : 0 2U2D Division 5 Poplar Tree Park
(#3) - Chantilly GPS
05/21/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Hooligans FC 3 : 0 Care Bears Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/23/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Kearney FC 2 : 4 LM Coaches Division 5 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/28/2019 Tue 8:30 PM 2U2D 3 : 3 Dunkaroos Division 5 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
06/04/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Care Bears 9 : 2 Kearney FC Division 5 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/20/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Agents of F.I.E.L.D. 5 : 1 Swanson City FC Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
03/20/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 3 : 0 Icy Hot FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/27/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Agents of F.I.E.L.D. 6 : 1 Gunners Masters Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
03/27/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 3 : 2 Swanson City FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
03/28/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Aging Futbol Club 8 : 2 SuperNoVa FC Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/02/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Aging Futbol Club 4 : 2 Agents of F.I.E.L.D. Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/03/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Gunners 4 : 1 Swanson City FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
06/04/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 3 : 1 SuperNoVa FC Masters Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/08/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 5 : 0 SuperNoVa FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
06/13/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Aging Futbol Club 4 : 3 Swanson City FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/10/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Agents of F.I.E.L.D. 4 : 2 Icy Hot FC Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/11/2019 Thu 8:30 PM SuperNoVa FC 2 : 6 Gunners Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/15/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Agents of F.I.E.L.D. 4 : 0 SuperNoVa FC Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
04/17/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 8 : 4 Gunners Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/18/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Aging Futbol Club 9 : 2 Icy Hot FC Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/23/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 1 : 2 SuperNoVa FC Masters Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/24/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Aging Futbol Club 4 : 2 Game of Throwins Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/25/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Gunners 8 : 0 Icy Hot FC Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
04/29/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Agents of F.I.E.L.D. 4 : 5 Game of Throwins Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/01/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 7 : 2 Icy Hot FC Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/01/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 0 : 4 Aging Futbol Club Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/02/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Gunners 4 : 1 SuperNoVa FC Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/06/2019 Mon 8:30 PM SuperNoVa FC 3 : 3 Agents of F.I.E.L.D. Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/07/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 1 : 6 Swanson City FC Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/08/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Gunners 4 : 2 Game of Throwins Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/09/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 2 : 8 Aging Futbol Club Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/13/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 1 : 4 Game of Throwins Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/15/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Gunners 3 : 2 Agents of F.I.E.L.D. Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
05/16/2019 Thu 8:30 PM SuperNoVa FC 0 : 5 Aging Futbol Club Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/20/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 0 : 6 Agents of F.I.E.L.D. Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/22/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 0 : 1 Game of Throwins Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/23/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Gunners 2 : 3 Aging Futbol Club Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/28/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Swanson City FC 1 : 4 Aging Futbol Club Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/29/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 0 : 7 Agents of F.I.E.L.D. Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
05/30/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Aging Futbol Club 7 : 3 Gunners Masters Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
06/13/2019 Thu 8:30 PM SuperNoVa FC 2 : 5 Game of Throwins Masters South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
06/03/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Agents of F.I.E.L.D. 2 : 1 Aging Futbol Club Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
06/05/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Swanson City FC 9 : 1 Gunners Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
06/06/2019 Thu 8:30 PM SuperNoVa FC 5 : 2 Icy Hot FC Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
06/10/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Game of Throwins 2 : 4 Agents of F.I.E.L.D. Masters South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
06/11/2019 Tue 8:30 PM SuperNoVa FC 1 : 2 Swanson City FC Masters Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
06/13/2019 Thu 8:30 PM Icy Hot FC 0 : 4 Gunners Masters Poplar Tree Park
(#2) - Chantilly GPS
03/31/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Benchwarmers 3 : 1 Last Resort Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
06/12/2019 Wed 9:00 PM Outkast 5 : 6 MFL ELEVEN Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/07/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Benchwarmers 4 : 2 Outkast Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/07/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Squad FC 0 : 5 Last Resort Men's Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/14/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Benchwarmers 9 : 0 Squad FC Men's Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
04/14/2019 Sun 8:00 PM MFL ELEVEN 3 : 6 Last Resort Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/28/2019 Sun 8:00 PM MFL ELEVEN 2 : 2 Squad FC Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/28/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Last Resort 1 : 3 Outkast Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/21/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Benchwarmers 4 : 2 MFL ELEVEN Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
04/21/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Outkast 2 : 4 Squad FC Men's Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
03/26/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Underdogs 3 : 3 Jackson's FC Division 1 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
04/08/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Pyramid Scheme 3 : 3 Underdogs Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/16/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Underdogs 4 : 6 Cash FC Division 1 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
04/22/2019 Mon 8:30 PM La Resistance 4 : 4 Underdogs Division 1 Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
06/04/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Underdogs 5 : 1 La Resistance Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
04/30/2019 Tue 9:00 PM Jackson's FC 2 : 6 Underdogs Division 1 Falls Church High School
(#2) - Falls Church GPS
05/13/2019 Mon 9:00 PM Underdogs 2 : 4 Pyramid Scheme Division 1 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/21/2019 Tue 8:30 PM Cash FC 6 : 1 Underdogs Division 1 Rolling Valley West Park
(#2) - Burke GPS
05/05/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Last Resort 1 : 5 Benchwarmers Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
05/05/2019 Sun 8:00 PM MFL ELEVEN 6 : 1 Outkast Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
06/16/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Outkast 3 : 3 Benchwarmers Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/12/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Last Resort 1 : 0 Squad FC Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/19/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Squad FC 4 : 11 Benchwarmers Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
05/19/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Last Resort 3 : 0 MFL ELEVEN Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
06/02/2019 Sun 8:00 PM MFL ELEVEN 3 : 3 Benchwarmers Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
06/02/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Squad FC 3 : 3 Outkast Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
06/09/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Squad FC 2 : 4 MFL ELEVEN Men's Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
06/09/2019 Sun 8:00 PM Outkast 5 : 7 Last Resort Men's Braddock Park
(#7) - Clifton GPS
05/23/2019 Thu 9:00 PM Tequila! 0 : 3 Desperados Division 2 Mason District Park
(#3) - Annandale GPS
05/29/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Oxygen 5 : 1 Mixed Nuts Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS
05/29/2019 Wed 8:30 PM Victorious Secret 3 : 1 Desperados Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
06/03/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Tequila! 6 : 4 Mixed Nuts Division 2 South Run District Park
(#6) - Springfield GPS
06/03/2019 Mon 8:30 PM Oxygen 3 : 1 Victorious Secret Division 2 South Run District Park
(#5) - Springfield GPS